Sensual Jane: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Sensual Jane
Rated 3.52 out of 5
251 ratings

Sensual Jane

Biographie:
Sensual Jane is a Romanian adult model and porn star. She also works as an escort in several countries.

Also known as: Jane, Janelle, Jeanne

Cup Size: 36DD
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight: 60 kg / 132 lbs

Birthdate: 1983-07-15
Nationality: Romanian

Sensual Jane's Official Homepage
Busty Jane Undressing
Sensual Jane shakes her body
Sensual Jane makes her way to London for a sexy lingerie photo shoot
Jane in Black Lace Lingerie
Sensual Jane gets naughty in her bed
Curvaceous Goddess’ Voluptuous Masturbation
Sensual Jane in a pink bikini
Jane visits the beach
Sensual Jane in a threesome
Sensual Jane enjoys some cum on her tits
Sensual Jane dressed as a Cheerleader
Sensual Jane in a threesome together with Kyra Hot
Jane plays with her big boobs and a pink toy
Sensual Jane let the delivery guy fuck her big boobs
Sensual Jane let her great big boobs pop out of her pink dress
Sensual Jane strips out of her Halloween Dress
Sensual Jane and Kyra Hot in the tub
Sensual Jane gets her tight asshole fucked
Sensual Jane turns herself into a banana split with whipped cream
GI Jane stuffing her pussy with a hand grenade toy
Naughty Nurse Sensual Jane knows how to give a titjob
Sensual Jane strips out of her black fishnet catsuit
Sensual Jane takes a shower
Sensual Jane gets her boobs creamed in a threesome
Busty Sensual Jane gets a creampie
Sensual Jane nude in the tub
Sensual Jane gets her boobs covered in cum
Sensual Jane got a sexy body
Sensual Jane get's a big dick in her pink pussy-hole
Busty Sensual Jane strips out of her blue Dress
Sensual Jane exposes her tits and pussy in her bed
Pornstar Jane is toying her tight wet pussy
Busty Sensual Jane totally nude
Big Tits and red High Heels
Jane reveals her sexy curves from her bra and panty
Sensual Jane strips down at the pool
Don't you want a massage like the one Sensual Jane delivers?
The romanian beauty shows her sexy 36DD rack
Sensual Jane can lick her own boobs
Jane sucks a big black dick
Sensual Jane in a red dress
Jane with oiled boobs
Sensual Jane exposes her natural DD-Cup tits
Sensual Jane toying her pussy on the couch
Jane posing nude on the couch
Janelle loves to show her pussy
Sensual Jane topless and in white stockings
Jane spreads her legs for Met Art
Sensual Jane pinches her nipples
Add Comment

2 Comments:

Nice
June 08 2014, 11:35 PM
Sensual Jane/Janelle or whatever she goes by,she has what i consider the perfect beautiful breast in fact she's simply sexy with beautiful skin color and perfect body from head to head,she's my kind of woman,i love her and in love with Jane and wished she were my woman only!!!
April 22 2014, 02:22 AM
Back to Top