Marina Visconti: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Marina Visconti
Rated 3.44 out of 5
438 ratings

Marina Visconti

Biographie:
Marina Visconti is quite new to the big boob model scene but has done some work for fetish/anal sites before.

Also known as: Marina Viskonti

Cup Size: 34E
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Weight: 58 kg / 128 lbs

Birthdate: 1995-03-30
Nationality: Russian

Add Comment

4 Comments:

chut de do
February 23 2017, 12:48 PM
Natural Beauty.
August 24 2014, 09:54 PM
Hallo? Are you tok tu me.
August 13 2014, 12:40 PM
Marina is very beautiful and extremely well endowed in all respects! xx
December 19 2013, 09:48 AM
Back to Top