Eva Notty: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Eva Notty
Rated 3.44 out of 5
177 ratings

Eva Notty

Biographie:
Eva Notty is just that, a naughty model with 34G breasts and a shaved pussy. Eva has appeared in porn videos and adult websites since 2004, also under the name Mistress Shawna and Suzy. Eva's big claim to fame was her victory for SCORE's Model of the Year Award in 2010. She is 5'9 and 154lbs, with brown eyes and matching brunette hair. She appears in mainly softcore scenes that involve blowjobs, oral, modeling nude, topless, and glamour scenes on the web and for SCORE. Her website updates regularly with blowjob and lesbian scenes for her members.

Also known as: Mistress Shawna, Suzy

Cup Size: 34G
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 70 kg / 154 lbs

Birthdate: 1982-07-07
Nationality: United States of America

Add Comment

7 Comments:

Eva - Notty Girl !
June 03 2017, 10:36 PM
I luv ur big boobs,baby!
October 22 2016, 02:45 AM
è bellissima,fantastica...da sposare!
August 11 2014, 09:26 PM
è da scopare 24h/7gg
August 11 2014, 09:23 PM
My bb
July 08 2014, 06:23 PM
really amazing star......love her
June 13 2014, 10:45 AM
I love her, what a gorgeous and sexy model!
December 31 2013, 11:35 AM
Back to Top