Amy Anderssen: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Amy Anderssen
Rated 3.47 out of 5
432 ratings

Amy Anderssen

Biographie:
Amy Anderssen is an Adult Film Star and Internet Model with huge fake boobs. She's from Toronto , Canada and lives currently in the USA.

Also known as: Jayna James, Amy Azzura, Amy Juggs, Barbi Hardcore

Cup Size: 40HH
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight: 59 kg / 130 lbs

Birthdate: 1985-05-04
Nationality: Canadian

Add Comment

20 Comments:

sexy
June 27 2017, 07:56 AM
She is perfect sexy face huge boobs and sexy body
April 07 2017, 06:37 AM
lets fuck suck chew ur boob lick sex
January 18 2017, 11:39 AM
I want 2 chew ur boob
December 23 2016, 06:27 PM
You are the best pornstar ever I have seen in my life You rocks Amy🖕
December 07 2016, 11:24 AM
Amy u r the best if all
October 20 2016, 09:09 AM
I love you amy
May 11 2016, 08:39 PM
I am one of your great fan.i collect your maximum nude pics.i always think about your nice & sexy face,boobs & etc.
April 15 2016, 07:16 PM
this tits are my dream
February 11 2016, 06:08 AM
She is very hot and my fevret
December 11 2015, 08:06 AM
it is a very big boobs
October 30 2015, 12:15 PM
I'd love to fuck those big fake tits!
October 29 2015, 11:48 PM
Your boobs are very sexy
June 01 2015, 02:39 AM
i love your boob ,so i want to sex with you please accept my request
April 15 2015, 02:17 PM
vvvvery sized boooobs i just love
March 25 2015, 06:58 PM
NICE BOOB AND BODY I LOVE IT
March 07 2015, 12:32 PM
very big boobs is nice love it and she looks fantastic in her lingerie
February 06 2015, 06:06 AM
awesome big tits ....more brassieres and panties and garters please ....she looks fantastic in her lingerie
December 03 2014, 08:04 PM
very very big boobs, nice
July 18 2014, 06:00 PM
fake boobs is nice love it
June 23 2014, 11:39 AM
Back to Top