Toni Leanne: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Toni Leanne
Rated 4.15 out of 5
103 ratings

Toni Leanne

Toni Leanne is a British adult model with big natural boobs. She's born 1992 and works as a bar maid. In 2011 she began modeling nude for sites like Busty Brits and Cosmid.

Also known as: Toni T., Toni Summers

Cup Size: 30H
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 60 kg

Nationality: British

Add Comment


She is hot. ! I like boobs
July 02 2015, 01:56 PM
Nice curves
January 17 2015, 08:43 AM
Not bad...
January 11 2014, 01:03 PM
nice she is very nice
December 02 2013, 07:10 AM
Back to Top