Sophie Dee: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Sophie Dee
Rated 3.92 out of 5
356 ratings

Sophie Dee

Biographie:
Sophie Dee is a popular british adult model and pornstar. She's born in the UK and lives currently in Los Angeles. Sophie appears in more than 450 porn movies and she has won several awards in her career.

Also known as: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Cup Size: 36F
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight: 57 kg / 126 lbs

Birthdate: 1984-01-17
Nationality: British

Add Comment

10 Comments:

she is very hot and sexy love u
April 12 2017, 12:57 AM
I want you Sophie
April 09 2016, 10:40 AM
I love Sophie Dee.
January 26 2016, 04:38 PM
woooooooooooooo sexy look
March 25 2015, 07:27 PM
all ways fuck u
March 24 2015, 08:47 AM
fuck me please....
September 22 2014, 05:51 PM
Want to fuck u babydoll
July 19 2014, 10:28 PM
very nice ....eye super
June 26 2014, 06:52 PM
hi.sexy.u ho
June 07 2014, 12:55 AM
outstanding babe sophie !g: fuck u always if u near me/g?h?
June 06 2014, 07:29 PM
Back to Top