Shione Cooper: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Shione Cooper
Rated 3.89 out of 5
352 ratings

Shione Cooper

Biographie:
Shione Cooper is a Czech adult star and porn star and has been making adult work since 2009. While she has done softcore only for a long time some of her most recent work has included hardcore including blowjob, intercourse, anal, and bukkake scenes for various networks.

Also known as: Deborah

Cup Size: 34F
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Height: 174 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 62 kg / 137 lbs

Birthdate: 1987-06-01
Nationality: Czech

Add Comment

6 Comments:

Gnarly nips and areolas to sink your teeth into.
February 03 2017, 03:54 PM
want her body
September 14 2016, 05:00 PM
OMG she's sexy as hell,we want more of her.
July 19 2016, 04:40 PM
just want her in bed right now!
September 23 2014, 09:11 PM
I think I'm in love. She''s perfect
August 11 2014, 05:45 AM
Deborah Is Amazing, I Love Her & God Bless Her...
February 14 2014, 12:00 PM
Back to Top