Sha Rizel: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Sha Rizel
Rated 3.96 out of 5
149 ratings

Sha Rizel

Biographie:
Sha Rizel is a busty model from Kiev, Ukraine and she rocks the big boob world since 2012 when she made her nude debut at Pinup Files. Before that she worked as non-nude model under the name Sophie Nova for various websites and magazines. Her incredible 32H boobs together with her hourglass figure got her a lot of fans under boob lovers. Sha Rizel has a shaved pussy and long legs with a tattoo on her left leg.

Also known as: Sophie Nova, Katya Sidorenko

Cup Size: 32H
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 51 kg

Birthdate: 1988-08-19
Nationality: Ukrainian

Add Comment

8 Comments:

True beauty!
November 20 2013, 07:27 AM
simply put she is a goddess
March 22 2014, 09:53 AM
Sha is absolutely stunning. Beautiful face, huge amazing tits and nipples, incredible ass, luscious smooth pussy. I beat off to her more than any other model.
June 25 2014, 09:50 AM
PERFECT!!!!!
June 22 2014, 09:32 AM
Hi god sex
January 16 2014, 01:38 PM
Huge cute melons. Beautiful and sexy model.
December 31 2013, 11:27 AM
i wanna fuck u baby
December 25 2013, 01:31 AM
belle femmme belle sensuelle et gracieuse
April 17 2014, 11:57 AM
Back to Top