Rockell: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Rockell
Rated 3.68 out of 5
411 ratings

Rockell

Biographie:
Rockell is an american adult model with big natural 36G Cup Breasts

Also known as: Raquel Stoops, Rockell Starbux, Raquel Starbux, Raquel Bethany Studdard

Cup Size: 36G
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 66 kg / 146 lbs

Birthdate: 1989-09-25
Nationality: American

Add Comment

6 Comments:

Preciosa mujer... I LOVE IT
June 06 2017, 06:15 AM
i never liked starbux until now - now i love it
June 03 2017, 10:55 PM
Grandiosa y esta tremenda
September 08 2016, 10:47 AM
Fantastique girl
July 24 2014, 06:37 AM
i like him
June 29 2014, 09:14 PM
Your hired!
May 27 2014, 09:33 PM
Back to Top