Merilyn Sakova: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Merilyn Sakova
Rated 3.66 out of 5
187 ratings

Merilyn Sakova

Biographie:
Merilyn Sakova is an adult model from the Ukraine. She started her modeling career in 2004 and become quickly very popular for her slim body and her incredible large H-Cup Boobs. In 2005 she was Newcomer of the Year at Scoreland, followed by Model of the Year in 2006. Merilyn was known under a lot of names during her career, for example Anya Zenkova for PinupFiles or Merilyn Sekova on DDFBusty. She retired from modeling in 2013. In 2015 she had a breast reduction because some cyst were found in her breast. She now has an F-Cup.

Also known as: Anya, Merilyn, Merilyn Sekova, Busty Merilyn, Busty Anya, Anya Zenkova

Cup Size: 40H
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lbs

Birthdate: 1985-04-07
Nationality: Ukrainian

Add Comment
Back to Top