Elaina Gregory: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Elaina Gregory
Rated 2.32 out of 5
267 ratings

Elaina Gregory

Biographie:
Elaina Gregory is an voluptuous Adult Model with massive 34N natural breasts. She's from Phoenix, Arizona and was in the US Army for four years.

Also known as: Gracie

Cup Size: 34N
Breasts: Natural

Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Height: 152 cm / 4'11"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lbs

Birthdate: 1983-09-13
Nationality: American

Add Comment

2 Comments:

Heavy artillery.
May 08 2017, 06:49 PM
Corpulessence.
May 06 2017, 04:15 PM
Back to Top