Alison Tyler: Biography, Pictures and Videos

Alison Tyler
Rated 3.93 out of 5
261 ratings

Alison Tyler

Biographie:
Alison Tyler is a busty Pornstar from Panorama City, California. She's active in this business since 2010 and has appeared on many websites. She also has her very own website.

Also known as: Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor

Cup Size: 36F
Breasts: Fake

Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 178 cm / 5'10"
Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs

Birthdate: 1990-01-05
Nationality: American

Alison Tyler's Homepage
Add Comment

5 Comments:

I want to fuck u
January 28 2017, 10:24 AM
hi i like you everytime
May 27 2016, 08:43 AM
hi beauty I'm gonna be your fan
April 09 2016, 09:27 PM
i think you should work in movie.
February 02 2016, 12:28 PM
you are the most beautiful girl in the world!
January 12 2016, 07:10 PM
Back to Top